Победители
очного регионального
этапа АгроНТИ - 2022

Алтайский ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Кутьков Ярослав
2
Попова Варвара
3
Скляр Анастасия
4
Веселова Ирина
5
Головачева Анна
6
Бурова Анастасия
АгроМетео
1
Тимошенко Арина
2
Камалова Диана
3
Шевелева Дарья
4
Сопова Ольга
5
Макарова Соня
6
Фоминцев Артём
АгроКосмос
1
Колесников Тимофей
2
Зверева Анна
3
Диденко Алина
4
Засухина Ульяна
5
Макаров Степан
6
Шушунов Данил Владимирович
АгроРоботы
1
Шелепов Максим
2
Коростелев Данил
3
Воробьев Сергей
4
Тимашёв Михаил Константинович
5
Титов Андрей
6
Дубровский Станислав
АгроКоптеры
1
Соколов Иван
2
Юхтовский Данил
3
Усольцев Владимир
4
Губаренко Егор
5
Кухаренко Антон
6
Блюм Мария
Добропчёл
1
Зарецкий Данил
2
Тимченко Давид
3
Ломских Нина
4
Шибайло Дмитрий
5
Кротова Катерина
6
Аксенова Татьяна
Арктический ГАУ (Якутия)
АгроБио
1
Индеева Уйгулаана
2
Маркова Саина
3
Сыромятникова Александра
4
Тастыгина Алина
5
Никитина Айыллаана
6
Никифорова Надежда
АгроМетео
1
Уваровская Нелли
2
Никаноров Вадим
3
Мишина Альфетта
4
Сивцева Намыйа
5
Атаков Эллэйхаан
6
Бурнашева Любовь
АгроКосмос
1
Местников Евгений
2
Хоютанов Айсен
3
Протопопов Игорь
4
Дьячковский Василий
5
Макаров Евгений
6
Никифоров Эрхан
АгроРоботы
1
Никитин Павел
2
Матвеев Владислав
3
Семенов Александр
4
Афанасьев Василий
5
Кузьмин Семен
6
Осипов Василий
АгроКоптеры
1
Новгородов Владислав
2
Эверстов Валентин
3
Винокуров Альберт
4
Михайлов Валерий
5
Пинигин Максим
6
Петров Ярослав
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Жирков Дархан
2
Александров Михаил
3
Аянитов Георгий
4
Дьячковская Айыына
5
Тарабукина Марина
6
Эверстов Айаал
Башкирский ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Жукова Полина Александровна
2
Гайфуллина Карина Азатовна
3
Абдрахманова Айгузель Ришатовна
4
Иванова Элиза Андреевна
5
Хисамутдинова Айсылу Ириковна
6
Чанышева Диана Руслановна
АгроМетео
1
Султанов Аслан
2
Насртдинова Лиана
3
Мещерякова Марина
4
Мартемьянов Тимофей
5
Магсумова Алина
6
Генералов Арсений
АгроКосмос
1
Давлетханов Шамиль Фанилевич
2
Кусябаева Айгузель Салаватовна
3
Магадеева Карина Фидарисовна
4
Фассалов Тагир Анисович
5
Никитин Данил Григорьевич
6
Кужина Салима Ильшатовна
АгроРоботы
1
Шамукаев Арсений Сергеевич
2
Шамукаев Артур
3
Масгутов Айназ Азатович
4
Муратов Марсель Русланович
5
Утябаев Ихсан Инсурович
6
Гарифуллин Таштимер
АгроКоптеры
1
Мурзабаев Рамиль Ринатович
2
Валеева Назгуль Ратмировна
3
Шагалеева Алсу Маратовна
4
Мурзабаева Юлия Ринатовна
5
Хадыев Азамат Миндеганеевич
6
Смирнов Данил Сергеевич
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Юлдашбаев Искандер Айдарович
2
Янова Азалия Мухарамовна
3
Кабирова Гульназ Флоридовна
4
Камалетдинова Ильнара Ильдусовна
5
Айтуганов Александр Валерьевич
6
Кинзябулатов Ильнар Ильнурович
Белгородский ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Мотлохова Анастасия
2
Мащинова Полина
3
Гамова Елизавета
4
Громыко Сергей
5
Суслова Рита
6
Прокопенко Александра
АгроМетео
1
Капленко Алексей
2
Наумов Даниил
3
Ширяев Александр
4
Панченко Валерия
5
Резанова Анастасия
6
Цыганкова Альбина
АгроКосмос
1
Белоусов Артём
2
Хохлова Анастасия
3
Колесник Ярослав
4
Козинский Максим
5
Рыбальченко Кирилл
6
Басов Вадим
АгроРоботы
1
Крючков Даниил
2
Морозов Иван
3
Вергун Альберт
4
Новожилов Иван
5
Моршнева Анна
6
Павленко Даниил
АгроКоптеры
1
Олехнович Роман
2
Колмыков Андрей
3
Родин Владислав
4
Головач Павел
5
Павлов Максим
6
Бобовникова София
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Григорова Злата
2
Романченко Татьяна
3
Чернов Николай
4
Верченко Мария
5
Семкович Екатерина
6
Пивень Андрей
Вологодская ГМХА
АгроБио
1
Балахнина Дарья Викторовна
2
Чернышова Ангелина Геннадьевна
3
Сухарев Юрий Евгеньевич
4
Соколов Александр Юрьевич
5
Ерёмичева Юлия Витальевна
6
Изюмова Анастасия Ивановна
АгроМетео
1
Коновалова Людмила Александровна
2
Карпенко Максим Игоревич
3
Щербаков Степан Сергеевич
4
Ерасова Валерия Александровна
5
Забатонина Анжелика Владимировна
6
Третьякова Светлана Олеговна
АгроКосмос
1
Пугачев Артемий Денисович
2
Зверков Матвей Александрович
3
Андрианов Дмитрий Николаевич
4
Колбухова Елизавета Сергеевна
5
Комолина Наталья Ивановна
6
Роженчиков Даниил Владимирович
АгроРоботы
1
Климовская Карина Андреевна
2
Такшина Софья Вячеславовна
3
Калинин Виктор Васильевич
4
Черняев Никита Андреевич
5
Черняев Денис Андреевич
6
Кульков Максим Владимирович
АгроКоптеры
1
Ерыков Руслан Владимирович
2
Вертугин Денис Николаевич
3
Соловьев Арсений Алексеевич
4
Попов Алексей Владимирович
5
Смыслов Артем Вячеславович
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Мельников Сергей Михайлович
2
Мошников Иван Андреевич
3
Поташев Сергей Александрович
4
Некрасова Анастасия Андреевна
5
Третьяков Даниил Сергеевич
6
Водянко Михаил Андреевич
Волгоградская ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Великанов Михаил Дмитриевич
2
Гречко Меланья Андреевна
3
Ляшковская Маргарита Дмитриевна
4
Талько Злата Андреевна
5
Маковкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
6
Суходолова Дарья Дмитриевна
АгроМетео
1
Гниличенко Юлия Романовна
2
Майтанов Руслан Салаватович
3
Михнева Дина Владимировна
4
Попова Анастасия Романова
5
Герт (Дитенбиер) Милана Евгеньевна
АгроКосмос
1
Близнюкова Яна Сергеевна
2
Волкова Алина Юрьевна
3
Иванчук Мария Константиновна
4
Тараненко Анфиса Александровна
5
Кольмаер Виктория Александровна
АгроРоботы
1
Котулевский Дмитрий Андреевич
2
Устюгов Кирилл Александрович
3
Соловьёв Дмитрий Александрович
4
Кушеков Владлен Михайлович
5
Конюхов Николай Александрович
6
Мякишев Михаил Юрьевич
АгроКоптеры
1
Погребняк Артем Евгеньевич
2
Салова Мирослава Александровна
3
Барнакова Виктория Евгеньевна
4
Осадчев Михаил Дмитриевич
5
Лаптев Александр Александрович
6
Свисюк Ксения Максимовна
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Чучунов Алексей Васильевич
2
Стрелкина Олеся Станиславовна
3
Конакова Мария Владимировна
4
Бондаренко Валентина Александровна
5
Пузанова Евгения Андреевна
6
Головачёва Алина Олеговна
Казанская ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Блинова Дарья
2
Гасимова Адиля Рамилевна
3
Горячих Алена
4
Курзаева Олеся
5
Миронова Анастасия
6
Нугаева Чулпан
АгроМетео
1
Мухаммадиева Камиля
2
Гордеева Олеся Анатольевна
3
Гиламов Айнур
4
Шагидова Зухра Фанисовна
5
Сунгатуллин Рафаэль
6
Рахматуллина Зиля
АгроКосмос
1
Гордеева Екатерина
2
Кабиров Ильназ Рифнурович
3
Нигматзянов Алмаз
4
Глухова Анастасия
5
Трофимова Диана
6
Полякова Дарья Дмитриевна
АгроРоботы
1
Иванов Рома
2
Гайнутдинов Адель
3
Абдракипов Булат
4
Баширов Нияз
5
Халилов Ильназ
6
Денисов Никита
АгроКоптеры
1
Ермаков Амир
2
Хасаншин Замир
3
Галимуллин Ирек
4
Шайдуллов Ильяс
5
Хузиев Нияз
6
Нурисламов Алмаз
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Акбирова Нафиса
2
Зиннурова Ильзира
3
Бикмуллин Раиль Фаннурович
4
Лазарев Александр
5
Зиятдинова Алия
6
Гилмуллин Камиль
Кузбасская ГСХА
АгроБио
1
Нагубнева Карина
2
Габрусевич Диана
3
Замараева Екатерина
4
Глазырина Мария
5
Чупрова Лия
6
Налимова Алина
АгроМетео
1
Ведерникова Виктория
2
Лемешонок Дмитрий
3
Волков Иван
4
Корецкая Дарья
5
Белозерова Варвара
6
Иванов Никита
АгроКосмос
1
Семёнов Егор Евгеньевич
2
Некрасов Александр Николаевич
3
Мустафаева Даяна Гюдратовна
4
Курбатова Мария Артемовна
5
Пешкова Валерия Сергеевна
6
Тарасов Антон Николаевич
АгроРоботы
1
Харитонкин Александр
2
Чимширова Наталья
3
Рожков Никита
4
Смолин Глеб
5
Куспекова Олеся
6
Музычева Софья
АгроКоптеры
1
Гостюхин Алексей
2
Воронов Лев
3
Игин Игорь
4
Щегловский Дмитрий
5
Андреев Александр
6
Чечулин Роман
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Пономаренко Софья
2
Неустроева Светлана
3
Котлубовская Полина
4
Николаева Анастасия
5
Максимова Наталья
6
Федорова Мария
РГАУ-МСХА
АгроБио
1
Лобова Анастасия Сергеевна
2
Родин Иван Валерьевич
3
Кокушкин Анатолий
4
Лопато Ангелина
5
Малышева Ксения
6
Жильцов Арсений
АгроМетео
1
Лукьянова Екатерина Вячеславовна
2
Тукибаев Нил
3
Андреева Екатерина
4
Шилдин Ярослав
5
Ромянц Валерия
6
Учакина Дарья
АгроКосмос
1
Чудинова Полина
2
Демченко Никита
3
Колобанова Мария
4
Смирнов Олег
5
Маковчук Варвара
6
Злыднев Евгений
АгроРоботы
1
Володин Егор Сергеевич
2
Кровяков Ярослав Сергеевич
3
Мурзов Федор Александрович
4
Синельщиков Александр Владимирович
5
Попик Ярослав Русланович
6
Голубев Павел Сергеевич
АгроКоптеры
1
Нехорошкова Марина Алексеевна
2
Мазепа Александр Денисович
3
Морев Михаил Максимович
4
Болдырев Вадим Игоревич
5
Спивак Сергей Юрьевич
6
Ефимова Анастасия Игоревна
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Михайлов Артемий
2
Яшин Егор
3
Фёдорова Юлия
4
Пастушенко Владимир
5
Рунина Варвара
6
Баранов Глеб
АгроРоверы
Кириченко Кирилл
Летучева Александра
Савосин Данила
Герасимов Дмитрий
Булычев Матвей
Алфёров Максим Александрович
Банников Дмитрий
Вельма Андрей
Кондратюк Камилла Сергеевна
Кравченко Виктор Михайлович
Малахевич Вадим Станиславович
Манукян Гагик Арманович
Наибов Амиржон Ахмадович
Романов Артём Романович
Лузгина Арина Александровна
Новосибирский ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Остертаг Ангелина
2
Власова Полина
3
Рогачёва Ангелина
4
Ахтямова Алина
5
Готфрид Кирилл
6
Сухичева Анастасия
АгроМетео
1
Долбова Варвара
2
Дюкк Яков
3
Брюханцев Семён
4
Вайдурова Екатерина
5
Часовникова Валерия
6
Дукальский Захар
АгроКосмос
1
Шинкаренко Ксения
2
Гордеева Кристина
3
Попов Глеб
4
Уразлина Варвара
5
Рапута Мария
6
Столбова Ксения
АгроРоботы
1
Болбот Никита
2
Корнев Дмитрий
3
Кошелев Михаил
4
Петренко Евгений
5
Федин Владислав
6
Василевич Никита
АгроКоптеры
1
Самков Никита
2
Богданов Дмитрий
3
Плотников Тимофей
4
Аникин Даниил
5
Дорошенков Роман
6
Локтев Никита
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Михель Кристина
2
Мосина Екатерина
3
Бесштанников Константин
4
Червонец Роман
5
Варнакова Юлия
6
Ехлакова Анна
Омский ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Шипилова Дарья
2
Кузьмин Артём
3
Захарова Алёна
4
Чеботько Александра
5
Садулоева Камила
6
Хавроненко Алёна
АгроМетео
1
Бровкина Дарья
2
Приходченко Арсений
3
Шевченко Злата
4
Косенко Анатолий
5
Ангелина Миронова
6
Рахматуллина Снежана
АгроКосмос
1
Болбот Никита
2
Вереютин Антон Сергеевич
3
Рыбак Артем
4
Смоляк Полина
5
Лавринова Анжела
6
Кайдалова Наталья
АгроРоботы
1
Угрюмов Савелий
2
Юдаев Максим
3
Shadrin Nikita
4
Костромин Егор
5
Жиргалов Александр
6
Попов Александр
АгроКоптеры
1
Симонов Александр
2
Макковеев Георгий
3
Исаенко Данил
4
Кожемякин Егор
5
Швыдко Владимир Валерьевич
6
Букин Ярослав
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Чемоданова Светлана
2
Яцунов Антон
3
Мазурова Алёна
4
Блинкова Ульяна
5
Анастасия Глобик
6
Безрукова Марьяна
Орловский ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Полухина Маргарита
2
Гарипова Дарья
3
Казаков Данила
4
Бахтина Елизавета
5
Грошева Мария
6
Медведевских Ксения
АгроМетео
1
Латынина Светлана
2
Хохлова Ксения
3
Богданчикова Юлия
4
Польшакова Дарья
5
Малявкин Федор
6
Кузнецова Полина
АгроКосмос
1
Шаповал Ксения
2
Дмитриев Владислав
3
Лосева Юлия
4
Езгиндарова Варвара
5
Стёпина Вероника
6
Степанов Всеволод
АгроРоботы
1
Петрушин Никита
2
Боровлев Егор
3
Краснящих Илья
4
Корнеева Софья
5
Походных Иван
6
Семейкин Алексей
АгроКоптеры
1
Суворов Богдан
2
Семенов Матвей
3
Макеев Даниил
4
Семёнов Степан
5
Корягина Софья
6
Захаров Павел
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Енина Дарья
2
Величко Светлана
3
Алдушина Альбина
4
Сарайкин Максим
5
Землякова Полина
6
Жилина Дарина
Рязанский ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Абашкина Анастасия Владимировна
2
Карпунина Варвара
3
Спорягина Екатерина
4
Унгуряну Даниил
5
Кузнецова Софья
6
Софья Меркулова
АгроМетео
1
Осин Андрей
2
Гусев Павел
3
Першина Ольга
4
Бамбуля Владислав
5
Сорокина Кристина
6
Фролов Никита
АгроКосмос
1
Жарков Александр
2
Кондрашин Егор
3
Страхов Василий
4
Матреничева Варвара
5
Паюн Фёдор
6
Лазутин Владислав
АгроРоботы
1
Итунин Егор
2
Миленин Кирилл
3
Мордовский Константин
4
Назаркин Максим
5
Денискин Кирилл
6
Апареев Илья
АгроКоптеры
1
Буканов Олег
2
Горюнова София
3
Качармин Арсений
4
Кильянов Дмитрий
5
Столповский Максим
6
Ханмагомедов Гаджи Сиявушевич
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Мухин Александр
2
Золотарев Арсений
3
Касьянова Светлана
4
Нестеров Федор
5
Лазуткин Сергей
6
Живов Александр
Цифровой Айболит
1
Вронский Роман
2
Гамынина Виктория
3
Гатеева Алекса
4
Хотенцева Марина
5
Кошлаков Артём
Пермский ГАТУ
АгроБио
1
Балуева Софья Александровна
2
Баранец Милена Андреевна
3
Кариева Азалия Алмазовна
4
Машин Никита Вячеславович
5
Сальникова Дарья Андреевна
6
Стойков Семён Александрович
АгроМетео
1
Вялых Юлия
2
Каракулова Полина
3
Максимова Карина
4
Наумова Арина
5
Рудов Сергей
6
Худорожкова Дарья
АгроКосмос
1
Алексеев Илья
2
Бычкова Анна
3
Грибов Владислав
4
Ушкалова Полина
5
Хайрутдинов Роман
6
Чудинова Вероника
АгроРоботы
1
Баранков Дмитрий
2
Затынайко Анастасия
3
Нешатаев Денис
4
Никонов Иван
5
Петров Андрей
6
Федосеев Алексей
АгроКоптеры
1
Воронов Роман
2
Дурдыев Булат
3
Мизгирев Михаил
4
Наговицын Никита
5
Пастухова Анна
6
Солдатенко Тимофей
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Злобин Вячеслав
2
Зотин Дмитрий Вячеславович
3
Кирякова Анастасия
4
Рыжкин Михаил Дмитриевич
5
Сараева Кристина Ильинична
6
Юркова Софья
Приморская ГСХА
АгроБио
1
Бабак Татьяна
2
Галкина Ангелина
3
Дубинина Василина
4
Ершова Дина
5
Илюшин Владимир
6
Колесникова Анна
АгроМетео
1
Дутов Давид
2
Лим Илья
3
Пашкевич Артур
4
Подик Маргарита
5
Царёв Артур
6
Югай Ирина
АгроКосмос
1
Колодкин Семён
2
Косарева Мария
3
Поспелов Никита
4
Ротозей Семён
5
Цай Александра
6
Швецов Павел
АгроРоботы
1
Волков Демьян
2
Зубарев Илья
3
Кийве Андрей
4
Халабуда Давид
5
Худяков Семён
6
Чернухина Кристина
АгроКоптеры
1
Андреевский Артём
2
Жмаков Артём
3
Коваль Михаил
4
Колесникова Алина
5
Мальцев Даниил
6
Щеглов Борис
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Вышкворок Наталья
2
Гуляева Ирина
3
Коваль Александр
4
Петряев Виктор
5
Савченко София
6
Соколова Александра
Самарский ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Чефранова Виктория
2
Афандеева Вера
3
Степанова Александра
4
Краснобаева Анастасия
5
Цикунова Анастасия
6
Захаров Федор
АгроМетео
1
Захарова Полина
2
Николаева Дарья
3
Бондаренко Александр
4
Максимова Майя
5
Саватнеева Ксения
6
Винтаев Андрей
АгроКосмос
1
Пыркова Екатерина
2
Чугунова Елизавета
3
Нуждин Алексей
4
Довлетшина Карина
5
Сычук Арина
6
Шиханова Дарья
АгроРоботы
1
Фролов Егор
2
Гладышев Руслан
3
Жаткин Александр
4
Шаяхметов Булат Галимзянович
5
Угрюмов Артём
АгроКоптеры
1
Немальцев Андрей
2
Денисов Иван
3
Баев Максим Сергеевич
4
Денисова Варвара
5
Светлана Авдеева
6
Абашкин Владислав
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Белущенко Матвей
2
Биркин Михаил
3
Галеева Алина
4
Манаськин Артём
5
Матросова Елена
6
Яковлев Илья
АгроЗоо
1
Левкин Дмитрий
2
Минюк Михаил
3
Мигайлович Анжела
4
Юстус Елена
5
Бойкова Валерия
6
Шешунова Виктория Сергеевна
СПбГАУ
АгроБио
1
Верещагина Надежда
2
Трескин Артем
3
Матвеев Игорь
4
Хакимова Элина
5
Моисеева Влада
6
Воеводин Егор
АгроМетео
1
Бодяшкин Владимир
2
Пылаева Полина
3
Лойко Александра
4
Земсков Александр
5
Николаев Владислав
6
Кулешов Андрей
АгроКосмос
1
Лях Екатерина
2
Шапошник Марина
3
Тишкова Валерия
4
Егорова Ангелина
5
Клюкин Александр
6
Беляев Павел
АгроРоботы
1
Петрова Софья
2
Маликов Нурмухамед
3
Князькин Роман
4
Яковлев Мартин
5
Мадатян Тимур
6
Репин Александр
АгроКоптеры
1
Суслов Фёдор
2
Лавренчук Даниил
3
Мясников Иван
4
Вандышев Владимир
5
Сокирко Дарья
6
Левина Мария
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Смирнова Полина
2
Братина Ксения
3
Стружкин Филипп
4
Магомедов Иман
5
Наумова Олеся
6
Беляев Сергей
Cаратовкий ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Вдовенко Кристина Алексеевна
2
Алексеева Валерия Юрьевна
3
Дуланова Камилла
4
Певнев Ярослав
5
Ионов Сергей
6
Голякова Дарья
АгроМетео
1
Максимов Павел
2
Чепурной Илья
3
Жукова Ксения
4
Аврахова Арина
5
Кадыков Роман
6
Каримова Алия
АгроКосмос
1
Бородин Иван
2
Гришанов Илья
3
Вейнберг Данил
4
Румянцева Екатерина
5
Гуменюк Алина
6
Янбиков Руслан
АгроРоботы
1
Губаров Марк
2
Назаренко Егор
3
Хвостов Данил
4
Матюхин Алексей
5
Платонов Михаил
6
Абашкин Данила
АгроКоптеры
1
Богачева Дарья
2
Гончар Егор
3
Хрычкин Сергей
4
Дементьев Степан
5
Ахрамович Любовь
6
Ахрамович Мария
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Горбунова Екатерина
2
Косьяненко Варвара
3
Логачева Елизавета
4
Козлова Екатерина
5
Литвинова А.С.
6
Днепровский Роман
Ставропольский ГАУ
АгроБио
1
Мазий Виолетта Михайловна
2
Тучин Роман Романович
3
Цих Никита Сергеевич
4
Чихичин Никита Алексеевич
5
Шамрай Илья Денисович
6
Эреджепов Эмир Азизович
АгроМетео
1
Безроднова Диана Сергеевна
2
Колобова Марина Александровна
3
Коробцова Александра Николаевна
4
Плеханова Екатерина Игоревна
5
Сухова Валерия Владимировна
6
Яхимович Мария Валерьевна
АгроКосмос
1
Абдулаев Магомед Шамилевич
2
Буслова Полина Валерьевна
3
Иванченко Юлия Сергеевна
4
Плужник Максим Николаевич
5
Савченко Антон Михайлович
6
Семёнова Валерия Дмитриевна
АгроРоботы
1
Иванов Иван Александрович
2
Письменный Вадим Анатольевич
3
Подолин Илья Алексеевич
4
Попова Снежана Тимуровна
5
Рымыгин Илья Сергеевич
6
Семенихин Михаил Романович
АгроКоптеры
1
Кудряшов Владислав Евгеньевич
2
Ледовской Дмитрий Евгеньевич
3
Мазикина Дарья Алексеевна
4
Малахов Алексей Сергеевич
5
Маленко Софья Сергеевна
6
Сапрыкин Илья Николаевич
ДоброПчёл.Дети
1
Дадов Юсуп Зелимханович
2
Калашников Иван Владимирович
3
Миронюк Екатерина Ивановна
4
Петухов Анатолий Русланович
5
Ширяева Арина Александровна
6
Титов Ростислав Антонович