Список победителей конкурса АгроНТИ 2020
Финал в Белгороде
Белгородский ГАУ, Вологодская ГМХА им. Н.В. Верещагина, РГАУ-МСХА имени К.А. Тимирязева, Орловский ГАУ имени Н.В. Парахина, Санкт-Петербургский ГАУ, Рязанский ГАТУ имени П.А. Костычева
АгроКосмос
Комолина Наталья Ивановна
Вологодская область
Мартынова Юлия Романовна
Орловская область
АгроКоптеры
Афанасьев Трофим Андреянович
Орловская область
Булавинцева Анастасия Романовна
Орловская область
Баснер Софья Сергеевна
Рязанская область
Щербаков Алексей Вячеславович
Рязанская область
Воробьёв Илья Андреевич
Вологодская область
Миленин Кирилл
Рязанская область
Попова Дарья Вячеславовна
Московская область
Опасина Варвара Александровна
Вологодская область
Григорьев Артем Алексеевич
Рязанская область
Походных Иван Сергеевич
Орловская область
Коршунова Анна Андреевна
Вологодская область
Суворов Богдан Сергеевич
Орловская область
Догадина Александра Сергеевна
Рязанская область
Бобрецов Иван Николаевич
Вологодская область
АгроМетео
АгроРоботы
Финал в Казани
Казанский ГАУ, Башкирский ГАУ,
Волгоградский ГАУ, Пермский ГАТУ, Самарский ГАУ, Саратовский ГАУ им. Н.И.
Вавилова и Ставропольский ГАУ
АгроКосмос
Киямова Эндже Ильсуровна
Республика Татарстан
Ушкалова Полина Евгеньевна
Пермский край
АгроКоптеры
Еремин Александр Сергеевич
Республика Башкортостан
Баев Максим Сергеевич
Самарская область
Лаврова Элина Васильевна
Республика Татарстан
Пудовкин Андрей Олегович
Самарская область
Утябаев Ирхан
Республика Башкортостан
Трусов Дмитрий Игоревич
Самарская область
Сергеева Мария Владимировна
Волгоградская область
Денисов Иван Сергеевич
Самарская область
Варельджян Аршак Артурович
Ставропольский край
Майоров Владимир
Саратовская область
Семёнова Валерия Дмитриевна
Ставропольский край
Магадаеева Карина Фидарисовна
Республика Башкортостан
Гордеева Олеся Анатольевна
Республика Татарстан
Нешатаев Денис
Пермский край
АгроМетео
АгроРоботы
Финал в Новосибирске
Новосибирский ГАУ, Кузбасская ГСХА,
Алтайский ГАУ, Омский ГАУ имени П.А. Столыпина, Приморская ГСХА,
Арктический ГАТУ
АгроКосмос
Шабалова Виктория Игоревна
Кузбасская ГСХА
Асакеева Каныкей Тимуровна
Кузбасская ГСХА
АгроКоптеры
Андреев Борис Витальевич
Арктический ГАУ
Кутуков Геннадий Тимурович
Арктический ГАУ
Семенов Егор ЕвгеньевичКузбасская ГСХА
Засухина Ульяна Анатольевна
Алтайский ГАУ
Парамонов Георгий Анатольевич
Кузбасская ГСХА
Родионов Алгыс Степанович
Арктический ГАУ
Мустафаева Даяна Гюдратовна
Кузбасская ГСХА
Аникин Даниил Михайлович
Новосибирский ГАУ
Дроздов Кирилл Васильевич
Алтайский ГАУ
Семенов Николай Семенович
Арктический ГАУ
Шефер Александра Александровна
Новосибирский ГАУ
Прокопьев Игорь Станиславович
Арктический ГАУ
Сисикенев Егор Сергеевич
Кузбасская ГСХА
Щегловский Дмитрий Алексеевич
Кузбасская ГСХА
АгроМетео
АгроРоботы